Niiskuskindel vineer

Näitan kõiki 16 tulemust

PuuliikPaksus (mm)Laius (mm)Pikkus (mm)Kvaliteet / tk
Kask41500/15253000/3050
Kask6.51500/15253000/3050
Kask91500/15253000/3050
Kask121500/15253000/3050
Kask151500/15253000/3050
Kask181500/15253000/3050
Kask211500/15253000/3050
Kask241500/15253000/3050
Kask271500/15253000/3050
Kask301500/15253000/3050
Mänd912202440
Mänd1212202440
Mänd1512202440
Mänd1812202440
Mänd2112202440
Mänd412502500