Liimpuitkilbid

Näitan kõiki 42 tulemust

ToodePuuliikPaksus (mm)Laius (mm)Pikkus (mm)tk
LiimpuitkilpMänd18200800
LiimpuitkilpMänd182001200
LiimpuitkilpMänd182002000
LiimpuitkilpMänd182002500
LiimpuitkilpMänd18300800
LiimpuitkilpMänd183001000
LiimpuitkilpMänd183001200
LiimpuitkilpMänd183002000
LiimpuitkilpMänd183002500
LiimpuitkilpMänd183003000
LiimpuitkilpMänd184002000
LiimpuitkilpMänd184002500
LiimpuitkilpMänd184003000
LiimpuitkilpMänd18600800
LiimpuitkilpMänd186001200
LiimpuitkilpKuusk186002000
LiimpuitkilpMänd186002500
LiimpuitkilpKask202001200
LiimpuitkilpKask203001000
LiimpuitkilpKask203001200
LiimpuitkilpKask203002500
LiimpuitkilpKask206001200
LiimpuitkilpKask206002000
LiimpuitkilpKask206002500
LiimpuitkilpKask263002500
LiimpuitkilpKask266002500
LiimpuitkilpKask276003000
LiimpuitkilpTamm276003000
LiimpuitkilpMänd283003000
LiimpuitkilpMänd284002500
LiimpuitkilpMänd286002500
LiimpuitkilpKask306003000
LiimpuitkilpTamm306203500
LiimpuitkilpMänd383001000
LiimpuitkilpMänd383001300
LiimpuitkilpMänd386001300
LiimpuitkilpMänd386003000
LiimpuitkilpKask403001000
LiimpuitkilpKask406001300
LiimpuitkilpKask406003000
LiimpuitkilpTamm406003000
LiimpuitkilpTamm406203100